Депутаты Законодательного Собрания Республики Карелия первого созыва (1994–1998 гг.)

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Округ

1.

Аверин Борис Иванович

Сортавальский

2.

Александров Иван Петрович

Медвежьегорский

3.

Андреев Геннадий Федорович

Лахденпохский

4.

Бессонов Валерий Павлович

Костомукшский

5.

Богданов Василий Васильевич

Олонецкий

6.

Богданов Виктор Александрович

Кондопожский

7.

Богданов Виктор Егорович

Сортавальский

8.

Бойнич Валерий Дмитриевич

Муезерский

9.

Булдаков Анатолий Иванович

Сегежский

10.

Валяев Валентин Николаевич

Центральный

11.

Волков Валентин Николаевич

Медвежьегорский

12.

Волкова Наталья Николаевна

Беломорский

13.

Ворошило Елена Михайловна

Суоярвский

14.

Востриков Петр Филиппович

Прионежский

15.

Геллис Владислав Капитонович

Кемский

16.

Голятин Владимир Васильевич

Лоухский

17.

Гошкиев Михаил Андреевич

Ключевской

18.

Григорьев Владимир Васильевич

Суоярвский

19.

Демин Андрей Юрьевич

Голиковский

20.

Дубинин Владимир Николаевич

Сортавальский

21.

Дурнев Николай Дмитриевич

Пудожский

22.

Евдокимов Валерий Николаевич

Лоухский

23.

Ерин Алексей Михайлович

Муезерский

24.

Ершов Николай Петрович

Костомукшский

25.

Жилин Юрий Григорьевич

Пудожский

26.

Жилинский Алексей Андреевич

Пряжинский

27.

Житний Борис Григорьевич

Беломорский

28.

Злобина Лариса Афанасьевна

Петрозаводский

29.

Катанандов Сергей Леонидович

Петрозаводский

30.

Колоушкин Валерий Петрович

Пряжинский

31.

Курохтина Валентина Ивановна

Костомукшский

32.

Кучмин Владимир Ильич

Суоярвский

33.

Леккерев Александр Михайлович

Пряжинский

34.

Лесонен Валерий Иванович

Калевальский

35.

Лысенко Николай Николаевич

Лахденпохский

36.

Майорова Галина Петровна

Сегежский

37.

Маликов Василий Иванович

Пудожский

38.

Масляков Виктор Николаевич

Петрозаводский

39.

Морозов Евгений Михайлович

Кондопожский

40.

Москвин Владимир Васильевич

Сегежский

41.

Мрыхин Михаил Иванович

Калевальский

42.

Никитенков Николай Григорьевич

Лахденпохский

43.

Павлов Валентин Федорович

Кондопожский

44.

Пивненко Валентина Николаевна

Прионежский

45.

Погудалова Галина Николаевна

Прионежский

46.

Прохорова Нелли Андреевна

Октябрьский

47.

Пушкина Светлана Андреевна

Кукковский

48.

Ромахина Зинаида Федоровна

Пудожский

49.

Скрипин Чеслав Владимирович

Калевальский

50.

Солодянников Геннадий Павлович

Медвежьегорский

51.

Степанов Владимир Николаевич

Олонецкий

52.

Строгальщикова Зинаида Ивановна

Вепсский

53.

Титов Александр Михайлович

Олонецкий

54.

Тюков Борис Иванович

Питкярантский

55.

Угрюмов Михаил Алексеевич

Питкярантский

56.

Уткин Михаил Иванович

Муезерский

57.

Уханов Михаил Николаевич

Питкярантский

58.

Ушаков Сергей Григорьевич

Кемский

59.

Федотова Вероника Николаевна

Кемский

60.

Чаженгин Александр Валентинович

Костомукшский

61.

Шильников Владимир Васильевич

Центральный

62.

Шиханова Надежда Васильевна

Лоухский

63.

Штыков Анатолий Иванович

Беломорский

64.

Ястремский Владислав Иванович

Калевальский