Депутаты Законодательного Собрания Республики Карелия второго созыва (1998–2002 гг.)

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Округ

1.

Андрейко Алексей Захарович

Олонецкий

2.

Афанасьева Людмила Николаевна

Сортавальский

3.

Баранов Михаил Николаевич

Муезерский

4.

Барсуков Александр Михайлович

Лоухский

5.

Богданов Виктор Александрович

Кондопожский

6.

Бойнич Валерий Дмитриевич

Муезерский

7.

Бузова Наталья Николаевна

Пряжинский

8.

Быканов Михаил Григорьевич

Беломорский

9.

Ворошило Елена Михайловна

Суоярвский

10.

Вяткин Николай Леонтьевич

Костомукшский

11.

Гаврилов Александр Александрович

Петрозаводский

12.

Григорьев Владимир Васильевич

Суоярвский

13.

Демин Андрей Юрьевич

Петрозаводский

14.

Дзюбенко Александр Михайлович

Сортавальский

15.

Евсеева Валентина Ивановна

Медвежьегорский

16.

Житний Борис Григорьевич

Беломорский

17.

Зайков Николай Николаевич

Лоухский

18.

Клейкова Лариса Михайловна

Ключевской

19.

Климчук Александр Ильич

Медвежьегорский

20.

Коган Марк Аронович

Лахденпохский

21.

Кокков Алексей Дмитриевич

Кемский

22.

Колоушкин Валерий Петрович

Пряжинский

23.

Кореньков Юрий Алексеевич

Вепсский

24.

Коцюба Наталья Владимировна

Голиковский

25.

Круль Эдуард Викторович

Калевальский

26.

Лаврентьев Владимир Григорьевич

Октябрьский

27.

Левин Николай Иванович

Беломорский

28.

Леккерев Александр Михайлович

Пряжинский

29.

Лукин Александр Павлович

Кукковский

30.

Лысенко Николай Николаевич

Лахденпохский

31.

Максимов Виктор Алексеевич

Беломорский

32.

Максимов Михаил Александрович

Лахденпохский

33.

Маликов Василий Иванович

Пудожский

34.

Мамонтов Валерий Федорович

Костомукшский

35.

Масляков Виктор Николаевич

Петрозаводский

36.

Мосунов Алексей Михайлович

Гражданский

37.

Мрыхин Михаил Иванович

Калевальский

38.

Мяки Артур Элденович

Октябрьский

39.

Нечаев Геннадий Павлович

Сегежский

40.

Носевич Виктор Григорьевич

Прионежский

41.

Павлов Сергей Алексеевич

Сортавальский

42.

Папченков Анатолий Михайлович

Кондопожский

43.

Петеляева Ирина Владимировна

Древлянский

44.

Пивненко Валентина Николаевна

Прионежский

45.

Пладов Виктор Александрович

Пудожский

46.

Погудалова Галина Николаевна

Прионежский

47.

Пономарев Юрий Иванович

Сортавальский

48.

Попов Василий Анатольевич

Олонецкий

49.

Репин Василий Иванович

Сегежский

50.

Селезнев Николай Николаевич

Сегежский

51.

Скопинский Сергей Владимирович

Кемский

52.

Скресанов Валентин Михайлович

Пудожский

53.

Скрипин Чеслав Владимирович

Калевальский

54.

Соколова Татьяна Александровна

Голиковский

55.

Солодянников Геннадий Павлович

Медвежьегорский

56.

Спиридонов Юрий Николаевич

Суоярвский

57.

Степанов Владимир Николаевич

Олонецкий

58.

Сушков Валерий Иванович

Лоухский

59.

Тольский Валерий Анатольевич

Вепсский

60.

Уханов Михаил Николаевич

Питкярантский

61.

Ушаков Сергей Григорьевич

Кемский

62.

Фокин Олег Николаевич

Прионежский

63.

Чаженгин Александр Валентинович

Костомукшский

64.

Черняков Александр Михайлович

Питкярантский

65.

Чугунов Александр Степанович

Кондопожский

66.

Шильников Владимир Васильевич

Центральный

67.

Шкапов Вячеслав Васильевич

Муезерский

68.

Яскунов Сергей Михайлович

Питкярантский