Депутаты Законодательного Собрания Республики Карелия четвертого созыва (2006–2011 гг.)

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Округ

1.

Азарова Наталья Викторовна

Древлянский

2.

Алиханов Девлетхан Медетханович

Древлянский

3.

Андриянов Сергей Александрович

Неглинский

4.

Афанасьева Людмила Николаевна

Единый

5.

Барсуков Александр Михайлович

Единый

6.

Белуга Леонид Леонтьевич

Зайцевский

7.

Беляев Дмитрий Александрович

Приладожский

8.

Бибилов Владимир Михайлович

Гирвасский

9.

Ворошило Елена Михайловна

Единый

10.

Григорьев Анатолий Семенович

Единый

11.

Григорьев Владимир Анатольевич

Кондопожский

12.

Денисов Евгений Иванович

Костомукшский

13.

Доршакова Наталья Владимировна

Береговой

14.

Дубов Валерий Васильевич

Единый

15.

Жданова Лариса Вячеславовна

Лососинский

16.

Зайков Николай Николаевич

Северный

17.

Зубарев Игорь Дмитриевич

Поморский

18.

Зобин Олег Юрьевич

Единый

19.

Зуев Михаил Борисович

Единый

20.

Капралов Геннадий Евгеньевич

Единый

21.

Колоушкин Валерий Петрович

Пряжинский

22.

Красулин Виталий Владимирович

Октябрьский

23.

Левин Николай Иванович

Единый

24.

Крисевич Виктор Васильевич

Паданский

25.

Левин Николай Иванович

Беломорский

26.

Лощилов Сергей Юрьевич

Единый

27.

Лучин Алексей Александрович

Ключевской

28.

Мазуровский Андрей Афанасьевич

Кукковский

29.

Меркушев Александр Александрович

Единый

30.

Миронюк Владимир Владимирович

Единый

31.

Мосунов Алексей Михайлович

Перевальский

32.

Мрыхин Михаил Иванович

Западно-Карельский

33.

Нечаев Геннадий Павлович

Надвоицкий

34.

Павчин Дмитрий Степанович

Единый

35.

Переплеснин Александр Борисович

Единый

36.

Петриляйнен Наталья Васильевна

Сегежский

37.

Плетнев Валерий Владимирович

Единый

38.

Полозов Николай Васильевич

Перевальский

39.

Разбивная Галина Анатольевна

Единый

40.

Романов вячеслав Евгеньевич

Единый

41.

Романов Иван Николаевич

Единый

42.

Смородин Вячеслав Викторович

Единый

43.

Степанов Александр Михайлович

Единый

44.

Степанов Виктор Николаевич

Единый

45.

Суворова Лидия Васильевна

Единый

46.

Теребов Александр Владимирович

Олонецкий

47.

Токарева Светлана Евгеньевна

Сортавальский

48.

Уханов Михаил Николаевич

Питкярантский

49.

Ушаков Сергей Григорьевич

Единый

50.

Фандеев Григорий Васильевич

Единый

51.

Федермессер Виталий Алексанрович

Гирвасский

52.

Федичев Александ Сергеевич

Единый

53.

Федотов Алексей Владимирович

Медвежьегорский

54.

Хямяляйнен Павел Иванович

Единый

55.

Шереметьев Олег Вениаминович

Пудожский

56.

Шехирин Геннадий Иванович

Единый

57.

Шмаеник Ольга Николаевна

Пригородный